1° PERIODE.

1

FC Zwaneven

10

8

1

1

32

12

25

2

KFC Beekhoek

10

8

2

0

32

15

24

3

Zwaluwen Olmen

10

7

2

1

31

19

22

4

FC Arendonk Sport

10

6

1

3

28

13

21

5

Excelsior Bouwel

10

5

3

2

25

23

17

6

Excelsior Vorst

10

5

4

1

27

21

16

7

KFC Turnhout B

10

5

5

0

19

22

15

8

VC Poederlee

10

4

3

3

23

20

15

9

KVV Rauw Sport

10

4

4

2

24

23

14

10

KFC Flandria

10

4

4

2

19

20

14

11

KSK Kasterlee

10

4

5

1

15

20

13

12

KVV Noordstar

10

3

5

2

19

22

11

13

KFC Mol

10

3

7

0

13

23

9

14

Linda Olen

10

2

7

1

19

31

7

15

KFC Herenthout

9

1

7

1

10

28

4

16

FC Gierle

9

0

9

0

9

33

0

 

2° PERIODE.

1

FC Arendonk Sport

10

8

1

1

31

7

25

2

Zwaluwen Olmen

10

7

1

2

26

10

23

3

FC Zwaneven

10

6

3

1

23

12

19

4

KSK Kasterlee

10

6

4

0

23

18

18

5

Linda Olen

10

6

4

0

18

18

18

6

KFC Beekhoek

10

4

1

5

16

8

17

7

KVV Noordstar

10

5

4

1

19

17

16

8

KVV Rauw Sport

10

4

4

2

16

24

14

9

KFC Turnhout B

10

4

5

1

14

10

13

10

Excelsior Vorst

10

4

5

1

18

22

13

11

KFC Herenthout

10

3

4

3

16

20

12

12

KFC Flandria

10

3

5

2

17

19

11

13

Excelsior Bouwel

10

3

6

1

19

27

10

14

VC Poederlee

10

2

5

3

15

22

9

15

FC Gierle

10

2

8

0

15

31

6

16

KFC Mol

10

1

8

1

8

29

4

 

3° PERIODE.

1

FC Arendonk Sport

5

5

0

0

10

3

15

2

KSK Kasterlee

5

3

0

2

13

5

11

3

FC Zwaneven

5

3

1

1

15

5

10

4

VC Poederlee

5

3

1

1

13

7

10

5

Zwaluwen Olmen

5

3

1

1

11

10

10

6

KFC Beekhoek

5

2

1

2

10

9

8

7

KFC Turnhout B

5

2

2

1

13

10

7

8

KVV Noordstar

5

2

2

1

10

8

7

9

Excelsior Bouwel

5

2

2

1

5

7

7

10

Excelsior Vorst

5

2

3

0

7

10

6

11

KFC Mol

5

2

3

0

5

11

6

12

Linda Olen

4

1

2

1

7

4

4

13

KFC Flandria

4

1

3

0

6

10

3

14

FC Gierle

5

1

4

0

5

16

3

15

KFC Herenthout

6

0

4

2

5

14

2

16

KVV Rauw Sport

4

0

3

1

5

11

1

Kalender en klassement Dames

 

09/10  OKTOBER  2020

KFC KONTICH C - BRASSCHAAT C

6-1

KSK WEELDE - FC ANTWERP GIRLS

2-2

'SGRAVENW-SCH - WUUSTW. C

5-0

FC ARENDONK A - BERL. HEIKANT

4-2

BERCHEM A - KFC SCHOONBROEK

6-0

FC BEVEL - KFC ZAMMEL

1-0

KVC OOSTMALLE - KFC BEEKHOEK

0-4

 
 

RANGSCHIKKING

1

KFC BEVEL

5 15

2

BERLAAR HEIKANT

5

10

3

KFC BEEKHOEK 5 9

4

BERCHEM SPORT A

5

9

5

FC ARENDONK A

5 9

6.

KSK WEELDE

5 8

7

FC ANTWERP GIRLS

5 8

8

'SGRAVENW.-SCHILDE

5 7

9

KFC KONTICH C

5 7

10

KFC SCHOONBROEK

5 7

11

VV BRASSCHAAT C

5 6

12

KFC ZAMMEL

5 3

13

KFC WUUSTWEZEL C
5 3
14

KVC OOSTMALLE

5 0

 

Wie is online

We hebben 56 gasten en geen leden online